ART / Frames / Ram 3088182
*
nr 308 8182
Ram
Lenght: ()
förgylld, 68x55
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday April 5 2004
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/3 20:22:19
1
200 kr
31/3 10:29:07
2
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: förgylld förgyllning guldfärgad gyllene ram ramar
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:57
-
4134 GRAPHIC ART
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. Figurskrift 2. S..//
Present: SEK 2400
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:11
-
2080 OIL PAINTING
Karin Linde Johnsson, abstrakt komposition. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:42
-
3276 BOWL
China, porcelain. Diameter: 13, 5. Height: 5 cm cm,
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:19
-
4160 BOWLS
2 pcs, Gunnar Nylund (1904-1997), Sweden. Rörstran..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:51
-
4098 BOWLS
4 pcs, China. Diameter: 9-10, 5, minor cracks, crack.
Present: SEK 3800
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:56
*
Ram
nr 308 8182
Ram
Lenght: ()
förgylld, 68x55
Estimate: | 100 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 5 2004 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
30/3 20:22:19 | 1 | 200 kr |
31/3 10:29:07 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: förgylld förgyllning guldfärgad gyllene ram ramar
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:57 -
4134 GRAPHIC ART
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. Figurskrift 2. S..//
Present: SEK 2400
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:11 -
2080 OIL PAINTING
Karin Linde Johnsson, abstrakt komposition. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:42
-
3276 BOWL
China, porcelain. Diameter: 13, 5. Height: 5 cm cm,
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:19 -
4160 BOWLS
2 pcs, Gunnar Nylund (1904-1997), Sweden. Rörstran..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:51 -
4098 BOWLS
4 pcs, China. Diameter: 9-10, 5, minor cracks, crack.
Present: SEK 3800
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:56